medical Ambulance service phone number list in dhaka

May 24, 2017

Description

00. Home Aid Care Nursing Home Support 24x7 01866665166 01940101080
00 Al Amin- Ambulance Service 01720448666, 01819137479, 02 9134171
01.Ad-Din Hospital 9362929
02.Al-Markazul Islami Ambulance Service 9127867, 8114980
03.Alif Ambulance 8117576 , 9131688
04.Anjuman-E-Mufidul Islam 9336611, 7411660, 7410786
05.Apanjon Ambulance Service Phone: 9125420
06.BIRDEM 9661551-60, 8616641-50,Ext-2301
07.CMH (Dhaka) 9871469
08.Day-Night Ambulance Service 9123073, 8122041
09.Dhaka City Corporation (Mirpur Control Room) 9004734
10.Dhaka City Corporation (Nagar Bhaban Control Room) 9556014, 9556018,557186-87
11.Dhaka Medical College Hospital 505025-29, 500121-5
12.Fire Service 955666-7, 9553333-7, 9555555
13.Green Ambulance Service 9334121, 8612412
14.Holy Family Red Crescent Hospital 8311721-5, 9113512
15.ICDDRB (Mohakhali) 8811751-60, 600171-8
16.Medinova Medical Service Ltd. 8113721, 9120288
17.Monowara Hospital (pvt.) Ltd. 8318135, 8319802, 8318529
18.National Heart Institute 9122560-72
19.Prime General Hospital 9562267
20.Rafa Ambulance Service 9110663
21.Red Crescent Society 9330188-9, 9358799
22.Salimullah Medical College 7319002-6
23.Shahid Suhrawardi Hospital 9130800
24.Shefa Ambulance Services 9111758, 8110864
25.Shishu Hospital 8116061-2, 8114571-2
26.South Asian Hospital 8616565, 9665852
27.PG hospital, Dhaka 9614001-5,8614545-9
28.Red crescent ambulance 9330188-9,9358799
29.Salimullah medecal college & Mitford hospital 7319002-6
30.Shaheed sohrawrdi hospital 9130800
31.Shishu hospital 8116061-2
32.Al-markazul islami ambulance service 9127867,8114980
33.Anjuman-e-mofidul islam 9336611,7411660,7119808
34.BIRDEM, Dhaka 9661551760, 8616641-50
35.Compath, Dhaka 8617833
36.Lab-aid Cardiac hospital(banana-Baridhara-uttoraRayer) 01715120229,01715154590
37.Lab-aid Cardiac hospital(Dhanmondi-Azimpur-Shahbagh) 01713025911,01715154590
38.Lab-aid Cardiac hospital(Bazaar-lalmatia-mohamamdpur) 01715120228,01715154590
39.Life Line Health Care Limited,Dhaka 8155550-2,011-899919
40.Medinova Medical Services 8113721,9120288,916851
41.National Heart Institute 9122560-72

More information

Price: Check with seller

Category: Other Services

Viewed: 45

Mobile: +8801940101080/ 01866665166

Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Comments










    Contact seller

    Name: Portfolio

    City: Dhaka

    Region: Dhaka

    Country: Bangladesh

      Top